Advisory Committee

Committee MemberContact NumbersEmail
Dr. Prakash Bhatt9825349108prakash_bhattin@yahoo.co.in
Shri Sureshbhai Shah9099043603 
Dr. Khodabhai T. Patel9824017238kt1940711@gmail.com
Shri Chandrakantbhai Sherdalad079 26446560jcs@crsharedaladco.com
Shri Ravindrabhai Mehta  
Shri Ashokbhai G. Shah9825985099shahashok24@yahoo.com
Shri Pareshbhai Talati9825031885pareshtalati5000@yahoo.co.in
Shri Prafulbhai Shah9638984860prafulgauri@hotmail.com
Dr. Hemant Broker9327024222hemantbroker@hotmail.com
Shri Shankarbhai Patel9824010650 
Shri Harshadbhai A. Shah9824064642harshad1950@gmail.com
Shri Madhukarbhai T. Shah  
Dr. Pankaj M. Shah079-26469090pmshah45@gmail.com
Shri Nipambhai Shah9825098999nipam1609@gmail.comnipam.shah@nrs.firm.in
Shri Rajeshbhai Maharshi9825008925rvs@maharshi.com
   

Governing Council

TrusteesContact Numbers
Shri Sureshbhai Shah9426703373
Shri Pravinbhai Shah9824062173
Shri Sarvagnabhai Godiawala9327008755
Shri Krishnakant C. Shah079 – 22147148, 25501125
Dr. Prakash Amin9825245465
Shri Jayendrabhai Patel9825006447
Dr. Rohitbhai Parekh9825016033
Dr. Mehul Shah9825051162
Shri P.K. Ghosh079 2686 2461
Shri Devangbhai Patel

Doctors

Orthopedic  
 Doctor’s Name OPD Days  Time 
    
Pediatric Orthopedic Surgeon Dr Maulin ShahWednesday2PM
Dr Dhiren Ganjwala Friday10AM
Dr Kamlesh DevmurariMonday2PM
Dr Prakash Chauhan Friday10AM
Senior Orthopedic Surgeon Dr Prakash AminWednesday2PM
Dr Kalpan DesaiMonday2PM To 4PM
Dr Nitin Goswami Monday2PM To 4PM
Dr Mehul ShahMonday & Friday2PM
Dr Divyang  Dave Wednesday2PM
Dr Ashish Shah Friday2PM
Dr Pragnesh Shah Friday2PM
Spine SurgeonDr Amit Zala Wednesday2PM
Dr Manish Mistry Wednesday2PM
 Anaesthesiologists  
 Dr Rohit Parekh   
 Dr Yogesh Patel   
 Dr Himanshu Shah   
 Dr Piyush Goswami   
 Dr Kant Modi   
 Dr Devang Parikh   
 Dr Umesh Parikh   
 Dr Maulik Mehta   
 Dr Manoj Katharia   
 Dr Bharat Oza  
 Dr Priyen Shah   
 Dr Beena Parikh   
 Dr Ankit Shah   
 Dr Gautam Prajapati   
 Dr Jasmin Modi  
 Dr Hardik  
Opthalmologist  
 Dr Anil Shah Daily9AM To 11AM
 Dr Alay Banker Tuesday2PM
 Dr Beena Desai Thursday3PM
 Dr Shilpi Shah Tuesday & Friday2PM
 Dr Sajani K Shah Wednesday & Saturday2PM
 Dr Bhavik Zala Wednesday 2PM
    
Juvanile Diabetes Centre   
Pediatric EndocrinologistDr. Shalmi MehtaThursday3PM
Pediatric EndocrinologistDr. Ruchi ShahThursday3PM
    
Centre Of Diabetes    
 Dr J.C. Mehta Daily             9AM TO 1PM
 Dr Bharat Mehta Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 2PM
Autism   
 Dr Darshana Vora Wednesday10AM
Cerebral Palsy  
HOD Dr Vipin Naik Friday 2PM
Pediatric NuerophysicianDr Sanjeev Mehta 1st Friday of Every month 11AM
Pediatric NuerophysicianDr Darshana Naik 2nd Friday of Every month  11AM
Pediatric NuerophysicianDr Varsha Tripathi 3rd Friday of Every month 11AM
Pediatric Nuerophysician Dr Siddharth Shah 4th & 5th Friday of Every month 11AM
 Dr Deepika Jain Tuesday2PM
Sr. Occupational Therapist Dr S. R. Apte  
    
Muscular Dystrophy Unit Dr Ramesh Shah   
Dialysis Centre Dr Himanshu Patel   
Dental Dr Yasin HasanDaily9.30AM To 1.30PM & 3PM TO 5PM 
Plastic Surgeon Dr Himanshu Vora,  Dr Rutvik Parikh   
ENTDr Prakash BhattWednesday & Saturday 9AM To 1PM
Pediatrician Dr Rajendra Shah Daily 9.30AM
Pathologist Dr Biren Shah Daily 2PM
Radiologist Dr Dhiren Shah   
Pain Management Dr Divya Chokshi Wednesday & Friday 11AM TO 1PM
Women Wellness ClinicDr Pankaj ShahDr Anila KapadiaDr Shakuntala ShahDr Ajay PatelDr Bhavna ParikhDr Megha SanghaviEvery Saturday1PM
P & O WorkshopMr. Baldev PatelDaily9.30AM to 6PM
Alternative Therapy Dr Vishva   
Ms. Mona Contractor   
Ms. Bijal Shah   
Audiologist Mr. Santosh Wednesday & Saturday2PM
Speech Therapist Ms.  Shital Shah Thursday & Friday           1PM